Risultati e classifiche delle gare

Serie D Femminile
Gara G Data / ora Squadra casa Squadra ospite Risul. Dettagli  
416 1 19/10/19 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
417 1 19/10/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
418 1 20/10/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
419 1 20/10/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
420 1 19/10/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
421 1 19/10/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
422 1 19/10/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
423 1 19/10/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
424 2 26/10/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
425 2 26/10/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
426 2 26/10/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
427 2 26/10/19 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
428 2 26/10/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
429 2 26/10/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
430 2 26/10/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
431 2 26/10/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
432 3 02/11/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
433 3 02/11/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
434 3 02/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
435 3 02/11/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
436 3 02/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
437 3 02/11/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
438 3 02/11/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
439 3 02/11/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
440 4 09/11/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
441 4 09/11/19 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
442 4 09/11/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
443 4 09/11/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
444 4 10/11/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
445 4 09/11/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
446 4 10/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
447 4 09/11/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
448 5 12/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
449 5 14/11/19 20:00 TORRIANA GRADISCA È LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
450 5 13/11/19 20:30 OLYMPIA TRIESTE CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
451 5 14/11/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
452 5 13/11/19 20:00 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
453 5 13/11/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
454 5 13/11/19 20:30 LIMACORPORATE ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
455 5 13/11/19 20:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
456 6 16/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
457 6 16/11/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
458 6 16/11/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
459 6 16/11/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
460 6 16/11/19 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
461 6 17/11/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
462 6 16/11/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
463 6 17/11/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
464 7 23/11/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
465 7 23/11/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
466 7 23/11/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
467 7 23/11/19 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
468 7 23/11/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
469 7 23/11/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
470 7 23/11/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
471 7 23/11/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
472 8 30/11/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
473 8 30/11/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
474 8 30/11/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
475 8 01/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
476 8 30/11/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
477 8 01/12/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
478 8 30/11/19 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
479 8 30/11/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
480 9 07/12/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
481 9 07/12/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
482 9 07/12/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
483 9 07/12/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
484 9 07/12/19 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
485 9 07/12/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
486 9 04/12/19 20:30 OLYMPIA TRIESTE LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
487 9 07/12/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
488 10 14/12/19 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
489 10 14/12/19 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
490 10 14/12/19 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
491 10 15/12/19 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
492 10 14/12/19 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
493 10 15/12/19 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
494 10 14/12/19 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
495 10 14/12/19 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
496 11 21/12/19 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
497 11 21/12/19 21:00 LIMACORPORATE TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
498 11 18/12/19 20:00 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
499 11 21/12/19 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
500 11 21/12/19 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
501 11 21/12/19 20:30 CSI TARCENTO VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
502 11 21/12/19 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
503 11 21/12/19 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
504 12 11/01/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
505 12 11/01/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
506 12 11/01/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
507 12 11/01/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
508 12 12/01/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
509 12 11/01/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
510 12 11/01/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
511 12 11/01/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
512 13 18/01/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
513 13 15/01/20 20:00 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
514 13 18/01/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
515 13 19/01/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
516 13 18/01/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
517 13 18/01/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
518 13 18/01/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
519 13 18/01/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
520 14 25/01/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
521 14 25/01/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
522 14 25/01/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
523 14 25/01/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
524 14 25/01/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
525 14 25/01/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
526 14 21/01/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
527 14 25/01/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
528 15 08/02/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
529 15 08/02/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
530 15 09/02/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
531 15 09/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
532 15 08/02/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
533 15 08/02/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
534 15 08/02/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
535 15 08/02/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
536 16 15/02/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
537 16 15/02/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
538 16 15/02/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
539 16 15/02/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
540 16 15/02/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
541 16 15/02/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
542 16 15/02/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
543 16 15/02/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
544 17 19/02/20 20:00 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
545 17 22/02/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
546 17 22/02/20 18:00 A.P. TRAVESIO AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
547 17 23/02/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
548 17 23/02/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
549 17 22/02/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
550 17 22/02/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
551 17 22/02/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
552 18 26/02/20 20:30 OLYMPIA TRIESTE EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
553 18 01/03/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
554 18 01/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
555 18 29/02/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
556 18 29/02/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
557 18 29/02/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
558 18 29/02/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
559 18 29/02/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
560 19 07/03/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
561 19 07/03/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
562 19 07/03/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
563 19 07/03/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
564 19 07/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
565 19 07/03/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
566 19 07/03/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
567 19 07/03/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
568 20 12/03/20 20:30 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
569 20 10/03/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
570 20 11/03/20 20:30 CFV MARKASERVICE. OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
571 20 11/03/20 20:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
572 20 11/03/20 20:30 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
573 20 11/03/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
574 20 12/03/20 20:30 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
575 20 11/03/20 20:30 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
576 21 14/03/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
577 21 14/03/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
578 21 14/03/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
579 21 14/03/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
580 21 14/03/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
581 21 14/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
582 21 14/03/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
583 21 14/03/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
584 22 21/03/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
585 22 21/03/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
586 22 21/03/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
587 22 21/03/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
588 22 22/03/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
589 22 22/03/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
590 22 21/03/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
591 22 21/03/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
592 23 28/03/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
593 23 28/03/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
594 23 28/03/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
595 23 28/03/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
596 23 28/03/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
597 23 28/03/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
598 23 28/03/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
599 23 28/03/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
600 24 04/04/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
601 24 31/03/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
602 24 05/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
603 24 04/04/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
604 24 04/04/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
605 24 05/04/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
606 24 04/04/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
607 24 04/04/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
608 25 18/04/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
609 25 18/04/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
610 25 18/04/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
611 25 18/04/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
612 25 18/04/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
613 25 18/04/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
614 25 18/04/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
615 25 18/04/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
616 26 25/04/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
617 26 25/04/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
618 26 25/04/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
619 26 26/04/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
620 26 25/04/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
621 26 25/04/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
622 26 25/04/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
623 26 26/04/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
624 27 02/05/20 18:00 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
625 27 02/05/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
626 27 02/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
627 27 02/05/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
628 27 03/05/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
629 27 02/05/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
630 27 02/05/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
631 27 02/05/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
632 28 09/05/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
633 28 09/05/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
634 28 09/05/20 18:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
635 28 09/05/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
636 28 09/05/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
637 28 09/05/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
638 28 10/05/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
639 28 09/05/20 17:00 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
640 29 16/05/20 21:00 LIMACORPORATE EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL -   statogara info
641 29 16/05/20 20:30 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE CSI TARCENTO -   statogara info
642 29 16/05/20 21:00 OLYMPIA TRIESTE PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE -   statogara info
643 29 17/05/20 18:00 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI A.P. TRAVESIO -   statogara info
644 29 17/05/20 18:00 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA -   statogara info
645 29 16/05/20 21:00 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO -   statogara info
646 29 16/05/20 17:00 CFV MARKASERVICE. AR FINCANTIERI ASD -   statogara info
647 29 16/05/20 21:00 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY TORRIANA GRADISCA È -   statogara info
648 30 23/05/20 20:30 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE -   statogara info
649 30 23/05/20 20:30 CSI TARCENTO OLYMPIA TRIESTE -   statogara info
650 30 23/05/20 20:30 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI -   statogara info
651 30 23/05/20 20:30 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE -   statogara info
652 30 23/05/20 20:30 AR FINCANTIERI ASD ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO -   statogara info
653 30 23/05/20 20:30 TORRIANA GRADISCA È CFV MARKASERVICE. -   statogara info
654 30 23/05/20 20:30 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY -   statogara info
655 30 23/05/20 20:30 A.P. TRAVESIO LIMACORPORATE -   statogara info
Pos. Squadra Punti PG PV PP S.F. S.S. Q.S. P.F. P.S. Q.P. Penal.
1 A.P. TRAVESIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 A.S.D. C.U.S. TRIESTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AR FINCANTIERI ASD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ASTRA MOBILI METALLICI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CFV MARKASERVICE. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 CSI TARCENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LIMACORPORATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LOGICA SPEDIZIONI STELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 OLYMPIA TRIESTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 PDP VOLLEY/CHEI DE VILE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ROJALKENNEDY TECNOAUTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TANGO HAVANA VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TORRIANA GRADISCA È 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VILLADIES VIVILFIUMICELLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VOLLEY DEL SANVITESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0